Transport
Service

Transfer Price List (From Riga)

City Transfers & Hourly Services*
Service / Route 
Price with VAT21% / EUR
    Car for 1 - 3 Persons
(Sedan/Minivan)
 Car for 4 - 7 Persons
(Minivan/Minibus)
RIX / Riga (airport transfer)45,0055,00
Single transfer (in City)40,0050,00
Extra waiting time / per hour40,0050,00
City Transfer per hour (minimal booking 3 hours)35,0045,00
Full Day (7-8 hours)280,00360,00
Jurmala City65,0075,00
Reserve
Latvia
Destination
Price with VAT21% / EUR
Car for 1 - 3 Persons
(Sedan/Minivan)
 Car for 4 - 7 Persons
(Minivan/Minibus)
Cesis108,00148,00
Daugavpils252,00292,00
Jelgava74,00104,00
Jurmala65,0075,00
Liepaja231,00271,00
Ventspils209,00249,00
Terehova327,00367,00
Reserve
Estonia
Destination
Price with VAT21% / EUR
Car for 1 - 3 Persons
(Sedan/Minivan)
 Car for 4 - 7 Persons
(Minivan/Minibus)
Tallinn348,00388,00
Parnu207,00247,00
Tartu277,00317,00
Luhamaa / Shumilkino243,00283,00
Narva515,00555,00
Kuressaare378,00418,00
Koidula / Pecori286,00326,00
Reserve
Lithuania
Destination
Price with VAT21% / EUR
Car for 1 - 3 Persons
(Sedan/Minivan)
 Car for 4 - 7 Persons
(Minivan/Minibus)
Vilnius328,00368,00
Kaunas314,00354,00
Klaipeda303,00343,00
Panemune / Sovetsk285,00325,00
Panevezys172,70212,70
Siauliai152,00192,00
Reserve

* Prices are in EUR. All taxes, fuel, and meet & greet service included.
* For night transfers (22:00 - 06:00) a small surcharge may apply.